世界総極真 設立趣旨

代表 大石代悟

範士紹介

公認師範紹介

加盟道場

国内の道場 海外の道場

 » 国内の道場   » 海外の道場

全日本チャンピオン

総極真選手会

国内選手紹介

» ジュニア

海外選手紹介

昇段レポート

行事案内

» 年間行事予定
» 全日本・地区・交流大会
» 行事予定(国内)
» 行事予定(海外)

公認資格名簿

» 有段者名簿(国内)
» 有段者名簿(海外)

世界総極真 事務局

〒422-8016
静岡県静岡市駿河区西平松464-2
TEL1:054-292-7230
TEL2:055-923-3996
japan@sokyokushin.com

 サイト内検索 Search

 累計訪問者数

850,618
Home » 最新情報 » The first round of the Iranian Open Sokyokyushin Karate Open National Tournament

The first round of the Iranian Open Sokyokyushin Karate Open National Tournament

The first round of the Iranian Open Sokyokyushin Karate Open National Tournament was held on July 2, 2021 with the presence of 80 top champions of the Iranian Sokyokyushin Karate style in the men’s section in Yazd province at the 6,000-seat Shahdieh Hall in Yazd in the kata and committee section. The committee was awarded to the first person 20 million Tomans, the second person 10 million Tomans, the third person five million Tomans, and the fourth to eighth person each person, one million Tomans in cash .
In the kata section, the first place was paid 3 million Tomans, the second place was paid 2 million Tomans, and the third place was paid one million Tomans in cash. In addition, all the participants were tested for COVID before participating in the national open competitions.

The first place in the kata section went to Ruhollah Bazrafkan from Fars province.
Second place went to Ahmad Reza Fallah from Yazd province.
Third place went to Mahmoud Mahmoudzadeh from Fars province.
First place in the Committee went to Nima Feizi from the Cultural and Sports Club of the National Iranian Drilling Company.
Second place in the committee went to Mohammad Reza Abedini from Yazd province.
Third place went to Seyed Hossein Mirsalari from the Cultural and Sports Club of the National Iranian Drilling Company.
Fourth place went to Ahmad Reza Veisi from Mazandaran province.
Fifth place went to Mojtaba Aghapour Alisha from free zone.
Sixth place went to Mehran Ganjali from the Cultural and Sports Club of the National Iranian Drilling Company.
Seventh place went to Abolfazl Ghaznavi from Khorasan Razavi province.
Eighth place went to Hassan Brieh from the National Iranian Drilling Company Club.
Technique Cup in kata section was awarded to Mohammad Emad Abdollahi from Isfahan province.
In addition to cash prizes, cups, medals and exquisite verdicts were awarded to all the heroes.
These competitions were broadcast on the national television channel of Iran Sports and Yazd province TV channel.

Best Regards,
Vahid Bahraman
Iran Sokyokushin Karate
 

お問い合わせ・加盟申込
Contact us or Entry

このページの上部へ